skip to Main Content

impronte

Displaying 1–20 of 130 1 2 3 6 7
Foto Cognome Nome E-mail Telefono  Città PRV (REG) Livello Qualifiche
Rao Walter Rao Walter walter.rao@gmail.com +39.393.9279269 Castano Primo MI (LOM) Istr.Liv.2 TecnicoSpec.
Formatore
Giudice
Lamperti Alessandro Lamperti Alessandro alessandro@alessandrolamperti.it +39.393.3518335 Olgiate Olona VA (LOM) Istr.Liv.2 Istruttore
Bianchi Davide Bianchi Davide asdnordicwalkingmilano@gmail.com +39.392.1922946 Cinisello Balsamo MI Istr.Liv.2 TecnicoSpec.
Formatore
Tirabassi Maria Tirabassi Maria marise2007@libero.it +39.389.6442075 Montecosaro MC (MAR) Istr.Liv.2 Istruttore
Avatar Becci Anna Maria segreteria@libertassesto.org +39.388.4439750 Sesto San Giovanni MI (LOM) Istr.Liv.1 Istrutt.Base
Avatar Rabatelli Marco marco.rabatelli@mdceditore.it +39.371.1206871 Villa Cortese MI (LOM) Istr.Liv.1 Istrutt.Base
Borno Mario Borno Mario marioborno@tiscali.it +39.366.4886057 Torre Pellice TO (PIE) Istr.Liv.2 TecnicoSpec.
Avatar Pinet Anna annapinet@libero.it +39.349.8341526 Issogne AO (VDA) Istr.Liv.1 Istrutt.Base
Avatar Panizzolo Paolo panpaolo@tiscali.it +39.349.8302848 Sondrio SO (LOM) Liv.Base Aiuto Istrutt.
Dotta Marco Dotta Marco marco@dottaviaggi.it +39.349.6979550 Portogruaro VE (VEN) Istr.Liv.2 TecnicoSpec.
Formatore
Avatar Fusetti Darles darfuse@gmail.com +39.349.6740066 Torino TO (PIE) Liv.Base Aiuto Istrutt.
Avatar Faldrini Mariella mariellafaldrini@gmail.com +39.349.6710996 Chiesa in Valmalenco SO (LOM) Istr.Liv.2 Istruttore
Giudice
Avatar Francese Carlo carlo.francese@conte.bs +39.349.5923511 Orbassano TO (PIE) Istr.Liv.2 TecnicoChines.
Dell'Osso Domenico Dell'Osso Domenico domen21@libero.it +39.349.5756172 Benevento BN (CAM) Istr.Liv.2 Istruttore
Avatar Cozzi Beniamino becozzi@libero.it +39.349.4374275 Nerviano MI (LOM) Istr.Liv.1 Istrutt.Base
Albero Erminia Albero Erminia erminia.fabris@gmail.com +39.349.4248070 Sangano TO (PIE) Istr.Liv.2 TecnicoChines.
Giudice
Avatar Montagnoli Franca francamontagnoli@alice.it +39.349.3719494 Milano MI (LOM) Istr.Liv.2 Istruttore
Avatar Landoni Paolo landopao@libero.it +39.349.2650209 Castano Primo MI (LOM) Istr.Liv.2 Istruttore
Campanini Stefania Campanini Stefania sa.campanini@gmail.com +39.349.2541615 Sondrio SO (LOM) Istr.Liv.2 Istruttore
Giudice
Avatar Negra Elisabetta dybetta86@gmail.com +39.349.1016447 Issime AO (VDA) Istr.Liv.2 Istruttore
Displaying 1–20 of 130 1 2 3 6 7
Back To Top