skip to Main Content

impronte

Displaying 41–60 of 130  1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Foto Cognome Nome E-mail Telefono Città PRV (REG) Livello Qualifiche
Avatar Fallì Caterina caterina.falli@gmail.com +39.338.1063885 Verres AO (VDA) Istr.Liv.1 Istrutt.Base
Fasola Raffaella Fasola Raffaella raffaella.fasola3ibr@alice.it +39.339.1202892 Como CO (LOM) Istr.Liv.2 TecnicoSpec.
Formatore
Giudice
Avatar Fedele Letizia letiziafedele@libero.it +39.329.8695968 Palermo PA (SIC) Istr.Liv.2 Chinesiologo
Ferrarese Sergio Ferrarese Sergio sergio_riv@libero.it +39.340.8058984 Rivoli TO (PIE) Istr.Liv.2 TecnicoSpec.
Ferrari Alessandro Ferrari Alessandro ferrari.alex33@yahoo.it +39.347.7137875 Landriano PV (LOM) Istr.Liv.2 Istruttore
Filippi Donato Filippi Donato dnt.filippi@gmail.com +39.328.6469189 Tito PZ (BAS) Istr.Liv.2 TecnicoSpec.
Forni Antonio Forni Antonio chiara.abbiatiso@gmail.com +39.349.0549916 Sondrio SO (LOM) Istr.Liv.2 TecnicoSpec.
Giudice
Avatar Francese Carlo carlo.francese@conte.bs +39.349.5923511 Orbassano TO (PIE) Istr.Liv.2 TecnicoChines.
Avatar Franzoso Laura lau.franzoso@gmail.com +39.328.8334646 Como CO (LOM) Istr.Liv.2 Istruttore
Avatar Fusetti Darles darfuse@gmail.com +39.349.6740066 Torino TO (PIE) Liv.Base Aiuto Istrutt.
Gallitto Maria Cristina Gallitto Maria Cristina criscrisgal@gmail.com +39.333.2387797 Mezzenile TO (PIE) Istr.Liv.2 TecnicoSpec.
Gaudenzi Rossella Gaudenzi Rossella rossella.gaudenzi@gmail.com +39.333.3067922 Pontassieve FI (TOS) Istr.Liv.2 TecnicoSpec.
Genoni Gianluigi Genoni Gianluigi casa0san@gmail.com +39.338.1167707 Samarate VA (LOM) Istr.Liv.2 TecnicoSpec.
Avatar Giaccone Renata franchiar@virgilio.it +39.333.4956472 Buttigliera Alta TO (PIE) Istr.Liv.2 TecnicoChines.
Avatar Giordano Elisa info@fotoextreme.it +39.347.8804318 Verres AO (VDA) Istr.Liv.1 Istrutt.Base
Giorgi Tarcisio Giorgi Tarcisio tarcisiogiorgi@libero.it +39.335.8121434 Riccione RN (EMR) Istr.Liv.2 TecnicoSpec.
Gislon Carla Gislon Carla carlagislon57@gmail.com +39.340.7783156 Cordenons PN (FVG) Istr.Liv.2 TecnicoSpec.
Golini Oris Golini Oris siroris29@gmail.com +39.348.7400744 Somma Lombardo VA (LOM) Istr.Liv.2 Istruttore
Lamperti Alessandro Lamperti Alessandro alessandro@alessandrolamperti.it +39.393.3518335 Olgiate Olona VA (LOM) Istr.Liv.2 Istruttore
Avatar Landoni Paolo landopao@libero.it +39.349.2650209 Castano Primo MI (LOM) Istr.Liv.2 Istruttore
Displaying 41–60 of 130  1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Back To Top